Montana - Panton Wire Shelf 34 cm, Chrome - Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
in_stock
£119.00
Delivery from £9.00

Wire Cube steel tube shelf Montana- chromed steel - 5714322001786

2-3 working days
£125.74
Delivery from £20.00

Panton Wire Cube Single Shelf Montana - 5714322001786

8 weeks
£125.74
Delivery from £20.00

Montana Panton Wire Single Shelf 43-Chrome 14.8" x 14.8".

3-5 working days
£130.00
Free Delivery

Montana Panton Wire Single shelf 34,8x34,8x34,8 cm Chrome

in stock
£150.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Montana Panton Wire shelf 33x34.8 cm Black
£35.73
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Montana Panton Wire Single shelf 34,8x34,8x18,8 cm Black
£123.00
Compare 2 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Montana Panton Wire Single shelf 34,8x34,8x18,8 cm Monarch
£124.74
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Panton Wire cover plate B 70 cm Montana - 5715288586249
£205.15
Compare 2 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Montana Panton Wire Extended shelf 34,8x70x18,2 cm Chrome
£238.00
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Montana - Panton Wire Shelf 34 cm, Chrome - Chrome

Cheapest offer

Panton Wire by Montana is more than just a shelf, it is an elegant and graphic wire sculpture for your home.
£119.00
in_stock
royaldesign.co.uk