Montane Anti-freeze Vest Black 36 Woman

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£87.49
Delivery from £6.99

Montane Women's Anti-Freeze Down Insulated Gilet

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£92.99
Free Delivery

Women's Warm Packable Down Vest - Montane Women's Anti-Freeze Down Gilet (Black)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.99
Free Delivery

Montane Anti-Freeze Women's Down Gilet

2 working days
£95.99
Delivery from £4.99

Montane Women's Anti-Freeze Down Insulated Gilet

In stock
£129.34
Delivery from £10.90

Montane Women's Anti-Freeze Down Insulated Gilet

In stock
£160.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Montane Anti-Freeze Women's Hooded Jacket
£134.99
Compare 4 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Montane Women's Anti-Freeze Down Insulated Gilet
£92.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Montane Anti-freeze Vest Black S Men
£104.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Montane Anti-freeze Fanfh Down Jacket Black 44 Women
£172.53
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £51.74
Montane Anti-Freeze Hooded Jacket - AW24
£124.99
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Montane Anti-freeze Vest Black 36 Woman

Cheapest offer

The women's Anti Freeze Down Gilet will keep you warm and comfortable on those cold, dry days. This warm mid-to-outer layer is extremely versatile and suitable for a wide variety of activities, from walking the dog to exploring in the mountains. Featuring lightweight, recycled materials and high quality water resistant down, this versatile vest also comes with its own stuff sack so you can pack it away easily when it's no longer needed. Warm, lightweight and packable mid or outer insulated layer.Features:- Micro baffle construction- Full-length YKK front zip with internal storm flap- Two zipped hand pockets to safely stash essentials- Lycra bound armholes for ease of movement- Adjustable hem drawcord to fit snug to your body- Supplied with a stuff sac so it packs down smallSpecifications:Construction:- 100% recycled PERTEX® QUANTUM ECO outer with PFC-free DWR- Filled with 90g (size UK 12) of 90/10 water resistant fluorocarbon-free HyperDRY™ down at 750+ fill power- Responsible Down Sta
£87.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)