Montane Dart Lite Long Sleeve T-Shirt: Slate: S Size: S, Colour: Slate

Montane Mens Dart Lite Long Sleeve T-Shirt Slate S

Montane Dart Lite Long Sleeve T-Shirt: Slate: S Size: S, Colour: Slate

Cheapest Total Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£21.95
Delivery from £4.00

Montane Dart Lite Top

2 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £4.99

Montane Men's Dart Lite Long Sleeve T-Shirt

In stock
£43.49
Delivery from £17.95
Montane Dart Lite Long Sleeve T-Shirt: Slate: S Size: S, Colour: Slate

Cheapest offer

The Montane Men’s Dart Lite Long Sleeve T-Shirt is a lightweight base layer suitable for a variety of activities. This versatile all-mountain technical base layer provides extra protection close to the skin on cooler days. Part of the well-loved Dart range, this base layer offers a good balance of warmth, moisture-wicking, and breathability, making it perfect for active pursuits like hiking, running, and fastpacking. Crafted from recycled bottles, the fabric of this base layer includes POLYGEINE permanent odour control, allowing you to stay fresh during multi-day wear with less need for frequent washing. Crew neck - Cut in a crew neck style Flatlocked seams - Low profile flatlocked seams for comfort on the move Apex PK Eco 100% recycled polyester POLYGIENE® permanent odour control
£21.95
Standard 3-5 Working Days
outdooraction.co.uk

Similar products

Long Sleeve Jersey Montane Dart 2XL
£34.72
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lightweight Technical Baselayer-Montane Men's Dart Zip Neck T-Shirt (Stone Blue)
£34.95
Compare 4 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Montane Dart Long Sleeve T-shirt Blue XL Men
£32.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Montane Men's Dart Long Sleeve T-Shirt Stone Blue
£35.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Montane Men's Dart Long Sleeve T-Shirt Stone Blue
£35.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery