Montane Womens Dart T-Shirt: Eclipse Blue: 10 Size: 10, Colour: Eclips

Montane Dart Short Sleeve Shirt

Montane Womens Dart T-Shirt: Eclipse Blue: 10 Size: 10, Colour: Eclips

Cheapest Total Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£14.95
Delivery from £4.00

Montane Dart Short Sleeve Shirt Blue 36 Woman

9-11 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £6.99

Montane Dart Women's T-Shirt

In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery
Montane Womens Dart T-Shirt: Eclipse Blue: 10 Size: 10, Colour: Eclips

Cheapest offer

The Women's Dart T-Shirt is a classic all-season, all-mountain tech t-shirt. The Apex D-Fuse fabric has a dual layer construction, with an exceptionally soft and wicking pique knit next to the skin and a smooth, marl effect face. With an added POLYGIENE odour resistant finish, the Dart series offers the perfect balance of warmth and breathability. Fit: Athletic Mountain - Close-fitting for fast-paced activities Constructed using light, wicking and soft Apex D-Fuse fabric with a super wicking pique textured backer Treated with POLYGIENE® permanent odour control, perfect for multi day use PATTERNING AND DESIGN Tailored fit for next to skin comfort Low profile flatlocked sewn seams FURTHER FEATURES UPF protection 40+
£14.95
Standard 3-5 Working Days
outdooraction.co.uk

Similar products

Montane Dart Short Sleeve T-shirt Orange XL Men
£21.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Montane Mens Dart Short Sleeve T-Shirt: Eclipse Blue: XXL Size: XXL, C
£25.95
Compare 6 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Montane Women's Dart Lite T-Shirt
£22.49
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Montane Men's Dart T-Shirt
£24.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Montane Dart Nano SS Tee M Blue Women
£31.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99