Montane Dart Short Sleeve T-shirt Orange XL Men

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £6.99

Montane Mens Dart Short Sleeve T-Shirt: Amber: XL Size: XL, Colour: Am

Cheapest Total Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£25.95
Delivery from £4.00

Montane Men's Dart T-Shirt (Amber)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Delivery from £2.99
Montane Dart Short Sleeve T-shirt Orange XL Men

Cheapest offer

The Dart T-Shirt is a classic, all-season, all-mountain technical T-Shirt. The 100% recycled APEX ECO fabric perfectly balances warmth, wicking and breathability and is finished with Polygiene® permanent odour control for multi-day freshness.Features:Highly Wicking:- Constructed using light, wicking and soft Apex Eco fabric with a super wicking pique textured backerComfortable to wear:- Low profile flatlocked sewn seams for next to skin comfortTreated with Polygiene®:- Treated with Polygiene® permanent odour control, perfect for multi day use. More wear, less washing.Flatlocked Seams:- Flatlocked seams on the inside and outside of the fabric, which eliminates chafing and increases durability of the t-shirt.APEX ECO Fabric:- Constructed using light, wicking and soft Apex Eco fabric with a super wicking pique textured backer.Specifications:- Weight: 120 g- 100% APEX Eco polyester with mechanical stretchTechnology:Polygiene®. Permanent Odour Control:- A next-to-skin base layer is going to
£22.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Montane Dart Short Sleeve T-shirt Orange XL Men
£21.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Montane Mens Dart Short Sleeve T-Shirt: Eclipse Blue: XXL Size: XXL, C
£25.95
Compare 6 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Montane Women's Dart Lite T-Shirt
£22.49
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Montane Men's Dart T-Shirt
£24.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Montane Dart Nano SS Tee M Blue Women
£31.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99