Montane Gecko Vp 5l Hydration Vest Grey S

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£117.99
Delivery from £4.99

Montane Gecko VP 5+ Vest S

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£120.00
Free Delivery

Montane Gecko VP5+ S Gray Unisex

4-6 business days
£120.00
Delivery from £6.90
Montane Gecko Vp 5l Hydration Vest Grey S

Cheapest offer

MONTANE Gecko VP 5L Hydration Vest: Master the Trails with Second-Skin ComfortDiscover the pinnacle of trail running performance with the MONTANE Gecko VP 5L hydration vest. Engineered for runners who demand stability, comfort, and immediate access to their essentials, this vest feels less like a pack you carry and more like a part of your body. Its ergonomic, body-hugging design moves with you, eliminating bounce and chafing, allowing you to focus purely on your pace and the path ahead. Perfect for training runs, ultra-marathon race days, and fast-paced mountain adventures, the Gecko VP 5L offers the ideal balance of lightweight construction and functional capacity for short to medium-distance pursuits.The foundation of the Gecko´s exceptional performance is its innovative FREELIGHT Chassis. This unique construction uses a stretch body fit that conforms to your torso, providing an anatomical and supportive hold that ensures unrivalled stability, even on the most technical descents. Th
£117.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Montane Gecko VP Plus Running Pack
£74.97
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Montane Gecko Vp 12+ Hydration Vest Black M
£101.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Montane Gecko VP Plus Running Pack
£74.97
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Montane Gecko Vp 5+ Hydration Vest Black M
£77.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Montane Gecko Vp 12l Hydration Vest Black S
£111.49
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99