Montane Dart Short Sleeve T-shirt Orange S Men

Montane Men's Dart T-Shirt (Amber)

Montane Dart Short Sleeve T-shirt Orange S Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £4.99

Montane Mens Dart Short Sleeve T-Shirt: Amber: S Size: S, Colour: Ambe

Standard 3-5 Working Days
£25.95
Delivery from £4.00

Montane Men's Dart T-Shirt (Amber)

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Delivery from £2.99
Montane Dart Short Sleeve T-shirt Orange S Men

Cheapest offer

The Dart T-Shirt is a classic, all-season, all-mountain technical T-Shirt. The 100% recycled APEX ECO fabric perfectly balances warmth, wicking and breathability and is finished with Polygiene® permanent odour control for multi-day freshness.Features:Highly Wicking:- Constructed using light, wicking and soft Apex Eco fabric with a super wicking pique textured backerComfortable to wear:- Low profile flatlocked sewn seams for next to skin comfortTreated with Polygiene®:- Treated with Polygiene® permanent odour control, perfect for multi day use. More wear, less washing.Flatlocked Seams:- Flatlocked seams on the inside and outside of the fabric, which eliminates chafing and increases durability of the t-shirt.APEX ECO Fabric:- Constructed using light, wicking and soft Apex Eco fabric with a super wicking pique textured backer.Specifications:- Weight: 120 g- 100% APEX Eco polyester with mechanical stretchTechnology:Polygiene®. Permanent Odour Control:- A next-to-skin base layer is going to
£23.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Long Sleeve Jersey Montane Dart 2XL
£34.72
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lightweight Technical Baselayer-Montane Men's Dart Zip Neck T-Shirt (Stone Blue)
£34.95
Compare 4 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Montane Dart Long Sleeve T-shirt Blue XL Men
£32.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Montane Men's Dart Long Sleeve T-Shirt Stone Blue
£35.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Montane Men's Dart Long Sleeve T-Shirt Stone Blue
£35.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery