Montane Spirit Lite Gore-tex® Jacket Blue XL Men

Montane Mens Spirit Lite Waterproof Jacket Eclipse Blue XL

Used Offers from

Montane Spirit Lite Gore-tex® Jacket Blue XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£144.49
Delivery from £6.99

Montane Spirit Lite GORE-TEX Jacket - AW24

2 working days
£155.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Montane Men's Spirit Long Waterproof Jacket
£334.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Montane Dual Mountain Short Sleeve T-shirt Grey XL Men
£23.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Montane Spirit Lite GORE-TEX Jacket - AW24
£137.99
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Montane Dual Mountain Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue S Men
£26.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Montane Dual Mountain Short Sleeve T-shirt Grey 2XL Men
£23.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Montane Spirit Lite Gore-tex® Jacket Blue XL Men

Cheapest offer

Durable And Lightweight Gore-Tex Shell Jacket Perfect For Days In The Hills. The Montane Men´s Spirit Lite Waterproof Jacket Is Designed For Mountain Walking And Long-Distance Trekking Alike. Made Using A Waterproof Gore-Tex Paclite® Plus Shell Fabric And Fully Taped Seams, This Waterproof Jacket Offers Total Protection From The Elements In A Lightweight And Packable Package. A Fully Adjustable Hood And Weather-Resistant Pockets Ensure This Men´s Waterproof Jacket Comes With Plenty Of Practical Features For Use On The Move. An Essential Waterproof Jacket For Men Who Love Mountain Activities Where Packability Is Paramount.Features:Fit: - Regular Standard Fit For Core Outdoor ActivitiesPeaked Adjustable Hood:- Fully Adjustable Hood With 3 Point ´Quick Release´ Adjustment And Stiffened PeakYkk Zip:- Full-Length Ykk Aquaguard® Front Zip With Internal Storm FlapShaped Cuffs:- Shaped Cuffs With Adjustable Hook And Loop TabsAdjustable Hem:- Adjustable Hem With Cinchable DrawcordTaped Seams:-
£144.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)