Montane Protium Full Zip Fleece Blue M Men

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£56.49
Delivery from £4.99

Montane Sweatshirt Brand Model PROTIUM Hoodie-Eclipse Blue-M

In stock
£57.72
Delivery from £3.99

Waterproof jacket Montane Protium M

4 days
£60.73
Delivery from £16.99

Waterproof jacket Montane Protium Bleu M

2-6 working days
£62.23
Delivery from £16.99

Montane Sweatshirt Brand Model PROTIUM Hoodie-Eclipse Blue-M

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£74.26
Delivery from £9.99

Montane Sweatshirt Brand Model PROTIUM Hoodie-Eclipse Blue-M

In stock
£75.00
Free Delivery
Montane Protium Full Zip Fleece Blue M Men

Cheapest offer

The Montane Men's Protium Hooded Fleece Jacket provides warmth that punches above its weight, combined with excellent breathability. This bestseller has been updated with more than 90% recycled materials but it still achieves efficient, lightweight Thermo Grid Fleece performance, and features a hood that can fit under a helmet.When you need a versatile, lightweight, multi-season layer, that's as at home fastpacking through the valleys as scaling the peaks, the Montane Men's Protium Hooded Fleece Jacket delivers.Features:Recycled Zip:- Full-length Ykk Natulon® Vislon® recycled zip.Tech Hood:- Snug cut for fitting under a helmet.Secure Storage:- Two YKK zipped hand pockets for essentials.Built To Move:- High stretch fabrics for maximum mobility.Suitable for:- Hiking, Walking, Mountaineering, Climbing, Trekking, Fastpacking, Ski TouringSpecifications:Materials:- 93% Polyester (recycled), 7% Elastane- Weight: 390 gTechnology:Ykk Natulon®. Recycled Zips:- The Montane Men's Protium Hooded Fl
£56.49
10-12 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Montane Protium Pull-on Half Zip Fleece Black L Men
£50.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fleece Montane Protium Pull-on XL
£52.33
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Waterproof jacket Montane Protium Bleu S
£58.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Montane PROTIUM Pull-On Full-Zip Sweatshirt Model Black-M
£52.33
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Montane Protium Full Zip Fleece Black XL Men
£55.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99