Montane Protium Full Zip Fleece Blue XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
18-20 working days
£56.49
Delivery from £4.99

Montane Sweatshirt Brand Model PROTIUM Hoodie-Eclipse Blue-XL

In stock
£57.72
Delivery from £3.99

Waterproof jacket Montane Protium XL

4 days
£60.73
Delivery from £16.99

Waterproof jacket Montane Protium Bleu XL

2-6 working days
£62.23
Delivery from £16.99

Montane Sweatshirt Brand Model PROTIUM Hoodie-Eclipse Blue-XL

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£74.26
Delivery from £9.99

Montane Sweatshirt Brand Model PROTIUM Hoodie-Eclipse Blue-XL

In stock
£75.00
Free Delivery
Montane Protium Full Zip Fleece Blue XL Men

Cheapest offer

The Montane Men's Protium Hooded Fleece Jacket provides warmth that punches above its weight, combined with excellent breathability. This bestseller has been updated with more than 90% recycled materials but it still achieves efficient, lightweight Thermo Grid Fleece performance, and features a hood that can fit under a helmet.When you need a versatile, lightweight, multi-season layer, that's as at home fastpacking through the valleys as scaling the peaks, the Montane Men's Protium Hooded Fleece Jacket delivers.Features:Recycled Zip:- Full-length Ykk Natulon® Vislon® recycled zip.Tech Hood:- Snug cut for fitting under a helmet.Secure Storage:- Two YKK zipped hand pockets for essentials.Built To Move:- High stretch fabrics for maximum mobility.Suitable for:- Hiking, Walking, Mountaineering, Climbing, Trekking, Fastpacking, Ski TouringSpecifications:Materials:- 93% Polyester (recycled), 7% Elastane- Weight: 390 gTechnology:Ykk Natulon®. Recycled Zips:- The Montane Men's Protium Hooded Fl
£56.49
18-20 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Montane Protium Pull-on Half Zip Fleece Black L Men
£50.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fleece Montane Protium Pull-on XL
£52.33
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Waterproof jacket Montane Protium Bleu S
£58.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Montane PROTIUM Pull-On Full-Zip Sweatshirt Model Black-M
£52.33
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Montane Protium Full Zip Fleece Black XL Men
£55.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99