Montane Protium Lite Hooded Fleece Jacket - SS25

Montane Protium Lite Hoodie Fleece Red L Man

Montane Protium Lite Hooded Fleece Jacket - SS25

Cheapest Total Price
2 working days
£80.99
Delivery from £4.99

Montane Sweatshirt Brand Model PROTIUM Lite Hoodie Acer Red L

In stock
£90.00
Free Delivery
Montane Protium Lite Hooded Fleece Jacket - SS25

Cheapest offer

The Montane Protium Lite Hooded Fleece Jacket represents the latest in breathable warmth. By dropping 35% of the fabric weight, but keeping all of the thermal properties, this high-performance fleece becomes incredibly packable and technically versatile. The THERMO GRID LITE fabric has been developed to retain warmth without compromising on comfort or the precision fit, and it features anti-odour Polygiene technology for long-lasting freshness, to boost your confidence in demanding terrain.
£80.99
2 working days
Sportsshoes.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Montane Protium Lite Women's Pull-On Fleece - SS25
£57.96
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Montane - Women's Protium Lite Pull-On - Fleece jumper size 38, red
£44.99
Compare 3 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Montane Protium Lite Hoodie Fleece Black 2XL Men
£67.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Montane Men's Protium Lite Hooded Pull On Fleece
£75.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Montane Sweatshirt Brand Model PROTIUM Lite Hoodie Eclipse Blue M
£66.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99