Montane Spirit Lite GORE-TEX Jacket - AW24

Montane Mens Spirit Lite Waterproof Jacket Eclipse Blue M

Used Offers from

Montane Spirit Lite GORE-TEX Jacket - AW24

Cheapest Total Price
2 working days
£155.99
Delivery from £4.99

Montane Spirit Lite Gore-tex® Jacket Blue M Men

3 working day(s)
£172.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Montane Men's Spirit Long Waterproof Jacket
£334.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Montane Dual Mountain Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue S Men
£26.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Montane Spirit Lite GORE-TEX Jacket - AW24
£137.99
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Montane Dual Mountain Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue M Men
£26.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Montane Mens Spirit Lite Waterproof Jacket Eclipse Blue XL
£144.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Montane Spirit Lite GORE-TEX Jacket - AW24

Cheapest offer

The Montane Spirit Lite Waterproof Jacket is designed for mountain walking and long-distance trekking alike. Made using a waterproof GORE-TEX Paclite Plus shell fabric and fully taped seams, this waterproof jacket offers total protection from the elements in a lightweight and packable package.
£155.99
2 working days
Sportsshoes.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.