Montane Trailblazer 24l Woman Backpack Purple Woman

Cheapest Total Price
10 working day(s)
£105.99
Delivery from £4.99

Montane F Trailblazer 24 MOONSCAPE One Size Backpack, Adults Unisex, Multicoloured (Multicoloured), One Size

In stock
£119.99
Delivery from £3.35

Montane PTZ24 Women's Trailblazer 24L Backpack - Moonscape Colour: MOO Moonscape, Size: one size

Unknown
£120.00
Free Delivery

Montane F Trailblazer 24 MOONSCAPE One Size Backpack, Adults Unisex, Multicoloured (Multicoloured), One Size

In stock
£124.99
Free Delivery

Montane F Trailblazer 24 MOONSCAPE One Size Backpack, Adults Unisex, Multicoloured (Multicoloured), One Size

In stock
£132.47
Free Delivery

Women's hiking Bag Montane Trailblazer 24 L 24 L

4 days
£140.59
Delivery from £16.99

Women's hiking Bag Montane Trailblazer 24 L Violet 24 L

2-6 working days
£141.78
Delivery from £16.99

Montane F Trailblazer 24 MOONSCAPE One Size Backpack, Adults Unisex, Multicoloured (Multicoloured), One Size

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£158.79
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Montane Womens Trailblazer 24L Backpack: Charcoal Colour: Charcoal
£74.95
Compare 3 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Montane Trailblazer 30l Backpack Purple
£140.25
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Montane Trailblazer 24l Woman Backpack Purple Woman

Cheapest offer

MONTANE Trailblazer 24L Women´s Backpack: Lightweight Stability for Fast-Paced HikingEngineered for the demands of the mountain trail, the MONTANE Trailblazer 24L Women´s Backpack is the ultimate solution where low-weight, stability, and quick access to your kit are non-negotiable. This pack is meticulously designed for fast-paced adventures, from strenuous day hikes to minimalist overnight fastpacking. For mountain trails, where low-weight, stability and quick access to kit is essential. The women´s COVALENT harness delivers a customisable, body-hugging fit, stabilising your load without restricting movement. A multitude of pockets offers easy access to hydration, food and kit while on the move.Experience a revolutionary level of comfort and control thanks to the innovative, women´s-specific design. The customisable, body-hugging COVALENT harness creates a vest-like fit that pulls the pack securely to your body, eliminating bounce and distributing weight evenly for exceptional stabili
£105.99
10 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)