Montane Transition 18l Backpack Grey

Used Offers from

Montane Transition 18l Backpack Grey

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£74.99
Delivery from £4.99

Montane Transition Pack 18L, Nylon Ripstop, Lightweight, Weather-Resistant, for Hiking, Commuting, and Day Trips, 46x28x15 cm (Grey)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

Montane Transition Pack 18L One Size

3 to 5 days
£85.00
Delivery from £4.99

Backpack Montane Transition 18 L

4 days
£86.49
Delivery from £16.99

Backpack Montane Transition Gris 18 L

2-6 working days
£86.49
Delivery from £16.99

Montane Transition Pack 18L, Nylon Ripstop, Lightweight, Weather-Resistant, for Hiking, Commuting, and Day Trips, 46x28x15 cm (Grey)

In stock
£89.99
Free Delivery

Montane Transition Pack 18L, Nylon Ripstop, Lightweight, Weather-Resistant, for Hiking, Commuting, and Day Trips, 46x28x15 cm (Grey)

In stock
£90.00
Free Delivery

Montane Transition Pack 18L, Nylon Ripstop, Lightweight, Weather-Resistant, for Hiking, Commuting, and Day Trips, 46x28x15 cm (Grey)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£99.30
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Montane Transition 18l Backpack Black
£74.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Montane Men's Transition Backpack 18L Black
£89.00
Go to shop
endclothing.com/gb
Delivery from £6.99
Montane Men's Transition Backpack 18L Ridge
£89.00
Go to shop
endclothing.com/gb
Delivery from £6.99
Montane Transition 18l Backpack Grey

Cheapest offer

Weather resistance daypack for rugged adventures.Built for all conditions adventures, the Transition 18L Pack has been designed to endure a wide range of environments.Weather resistant RAPTOR pro lite offers durable protection, which alongside out Clamshell lid construction to maximise performance.Reduced seams further improve weather resistance and increases durability.Essential carry options are available including removable storage pouch and internal zipped organisation pocket.RAPTOR Pro Lite.- A 4x4mm nylon ripstop with a matt carbonate PU face coating, which is a complex composite polyurethane resin, providing outstanding durability, scratch resistance and unique aesthetic.HALO.- 200 denier recycled polyester plain weave lining with a non-fluorocarbon water repellent finish.RAPTOR Flex.- Recycled nylon plain weave, with 4 way stretch.A non-fluorocarbon water repellent finish.CLAMSHELL lidded design to maximise weather protection with a clean timeless style.Built with minimal seams
£74.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)