Montane Tundra Down Jacket Black 40 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£164.99
Delivery from £4.99

Montane Tundra Hooded Women's Down Jacket - SS25

2 working days
£233.99
Free Delivery

Montane Womens Tundra Hooded Down Jacket

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£239.95
Free Delivery
Montane Tundra Down Jacket Black 40 Woman

Cheapest offer

Discover exceptional warmth and versatile style with the MONTANE Women´s Tundra Down Jacket, your ultimate shield against the cold. Engineered for superior thermal performance, this women´s insulated down jacket is the perfect companion for frosty winter walks, chilly commutes, and mountain adventures. The Tundra Hoodie is constructed from a durable recycled nylon ripstop and filled with 700 fill power RENU recycled down. Super warm and versatile, the Tundra Hoodie is a cosy down duvet jacket with a longer cut to lock out the cold, ensuring you stay comfortable and protected no matter the weather.Embrace the outdoors with confidence in this thoughtfully designed thermal jacket. Its highly effective windproof outer fabric acts as a robust barrier against biting gales, while the premium insulated down filling provides an unrivalled warmth-to-weight ratio, wrapping you in a cocoon of comfort. The longer length offers enhanced coverage, trapping heat and preventing drafts for complete body
£164.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Women's Tundra Insulated Hooded Down Jacket, Green 12
£233.99
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Montane Tundra Hooded Women's Down Jacket - SS25
£162.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Montane Tundra Down Jacket Green L Woman
£162.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Montane Tundra Down Jacket Black 38 Woman
£166.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Montane Tundra Down Gilet: Black: S Size: S, Colour: Black
£64.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99