Montane Alhena Short Sleeve T-shirt Green 42 Woman

Montane Women's Alhena Merino Blend T-Shirt Stone Blue

Montane Alhena Short Sleeve T-shirt Green 42 Woman

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£37.49
Delivery from £4.99

Women's T-shirt Montane Alhena L

4 days
£38.87
Delivery from £16.99

Women's T-shirt Montane Alhena Vert L

2-6 working days
£38.87
Delivery from £16.99

Montane Women's Alhena Merino Blend T-Shirt Stone Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£39.72
Free Delivery

Montane Women's Alhena Merino Blend T-Shirt Stone Blue

In stock
£40.00
Free Delivery

Montane Women's Alhena Merino Blend T-Shirt Stone Blue

In stock
£47.29
Free Delivery

Montane Women's Alhena Merino Blend T-Shirt Stone Blue

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£49.04
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Women's T-shirt Montane Alhena XL
£37.49
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's T-shirt Montane Alhena M
£37.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Montane Women's Alhena Merino Blend T-Shirt Midnight Grey
£37.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Montane Alhena Short Sleeve T-shirt Green 40 Woman
£37.49
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's T-shirt Montane Alhena S
£37.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Montane Alhena Short Sleeve T-shirt Green 42 Woman

Cheapest offer

MONTANE Alhena Short Sleeve T-Shirt for Women: Ultimate Comfort and Technical PerformanceDiscover your new essential activewear top with the MONTANE Alhena Short Sleeve T-shirt. Engineered for the modern woman who demands both style and substance from her gear, this t-shirt is the perfect fusion of technical capability and everyday comfort. Performance with added comfort, the Alhena blends exceptional moisture management with next to skin comfort, making it an indispensable piece for a wide range of activities, from intense trail runs and mountain hikes to gym sessions and active travel.The core of the Alhen´s exceptional performance lies in its advanced technical fabric. This women´s short sleeve t-shirt is crafted from a Drirelease® WOOL blend, an innovative synthetic material engineered to outperform. This fabric works tirelessly to pull moisture away from your skin, spreading it across the surface to facilitate rapid evaporation. This keeps you feeling significantly drier, cooler,
£37.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)