Montane Women's Khamsin Hooded Softshell Jacket 14

Montane Women's Khamsin Hooded Softshell Jacket

Montane Women's Khamsin Hooded Softshell Jacket 14

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£119.97
Free Delivery

Montane Women's Khamsin Hooded Softshell Jacket

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£119.97
Free Delivery

Montane Women's Khamsin Hooded Softshell Jacket

In stock
£129.00
Delivery from £3.99

Montane Khamsin Jacket Black L Woman

2-4 working days
£130.99
Delivery from £4.99

Montane Women's Khamsin Hooded Softshell Jacket

In stock
£133.00
Delivery from £3.99

Women's hooded hiking jacket Montane Khamsin Noir L

2-6 working days
£141.14
Delivery from £16.99

Montane Women's Khamsin Hooded Softshell Jacket

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£162.19
Delivery from £9.99

Montane Khamsin Women's Hooded Jacket - SS25

2 working days
£170.99
Free Delivery

Montane Women's Khamsin Hooded Softshell Jacket

In stock
£190.00
Free Delivery
Montane Women's Khamsin Hooded Softshell Jacket 14

Cheapest offer

The Women's Khamsin Hooded Jacket from Montane offers softshell protection paired with extremely warm, breathable fleece. This high-performance, wind-resistant, softshell jacket conveys warmth and protection in the most demanding Alpine environments. Crafted with 88% Recycled Raptor Flex softshell fabric that works in union with thermally efficient Octa fleece lining. Providing a highly breathable, wind-resistant system that manages moisture and provides warmth without overheating. Montane's Khamsin jacket features high levels of stretch, which facilitate freedom of movement for demanding mountain activities while being protected by a PFC-Free DWR coating for added confidence when tackling the more technical alpine challenges. Elasticated Cuffs - lock in warmth for critical protection Mapped Lining - maximises performance and allows for easy layering Versatile Layering - designed to fit over the top of a winter base layer or lightweight fleece Octa Fleece - innovative fibres trap heat
£119.97
3 to 5 days
Blacks.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Montane Women's Khamsin Hooded Softshell Jacket 16
£119.97
Compare 4 prices
Blacks.co.uk
Free Delivery
Montane Khamsin Jacket Black XS Woman
£136.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Montane Khamsin Jacket Purple XS Woman
£130.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Montane Women's Khamsin Hooded Softshell Jacket 10
£136.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Montane Khamsin Jacket Purple L Woman
£136.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99