Montane Protium Hoodie Green S Woman

Montane Womens Protium Hooded Full Zip Fleece Jacket (Deep Forest) Deep Forest

Montane Protium Hoodie Green S Woman

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£56.99
Delivery from £4.99

Montane Protium Women's Hooded Jacket - SS24

In stock
£70.80
Delivery from £17.95
Montane Protium Hoodie Green S Woman

Cheapest offer

MONTANE Protium Hoodie for Women: The Ultimate Versatile Fleece LayerDiscover your new essential piece of outdoor gear with the MONTANE Protium Hoodie for Women. Engineered for the dedicated adventurer, this exceptionally versatile synthetic hoodie serves as the cornerstone of a functional layering system, adapting effortlessly to changing conditions and a wide range of mountain activities. Whether you´re embarking on a challenging hike, a multi-pitch climb, or a fast-paced trek, the Protium Hoodie delivers unparalleled performance, comfort, and thermal regulation when you need it most.The true intelligence of this technical hoodie lies in its core fabric technology. With a brushed back construction, the innovative Thermo Grid fleece manages moisture and regulates heat effectively, making the Protium Hoodie an excellent layering piece as well as being effective as an outer layer in warmer weather. This smart fabric actively wicks sweat and moisture away from your skin to keep you dry a
£56.99
10-12 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Montane Protium Full Zip Fleece Orange XL Woman
£51.49
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Montane Protium Lite Half Zip Sweatshirt Blue 38 Woman
£28.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Montane Womens Protium Hooded Fleece: Moonscape: 14 Size: 14, Colour:
Delivery from £4.00
Montane Women's Protium Lite Pull On Fleece 14
£52.97
Go to shop
Blacks.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Montane Protium Lite Women's Pull-On Fleece - SS25
£67.49
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99