1858 Iced Sea Automatic Date 41mm Mens Watch

Montblanc Mens 1858 Iced Sea Automatic Date Blue Dial Watch 129369

Used Offers from

1858 Iced Sea Automatic Date 41mm Mens Watch

Cheapest Total Price
Next day
£2,495.00
Free Delivery

1858 Iced Sea Automatic Date 41mm Mens Watch

Cheapest Total Price
Next Day Delivery
£2,495.00
Free Delivery

Montblanc 1858 Iced Sea Men's Blue Dial Stainless Steel Watch

1-3 working days
£3,475.00
Free Delivery

1858 Iced Blue Sea 41mm Mens Watch

Next day
£3,475.00
Free Delivery

1858 Iced Blue Sea 41mm Mens Watch

Next Day Delivery
£3,475.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Explorer Platinum Eau de Parfum 100ml
£53.30
Compare 2 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mont Blanc Explorer Platinum EDP for Men 60ml
£63.00
Compare 2 prices
harveynichols.com
Delivery from £4.50
Mont Blanc Explorer Platinum Eau de Parfum 30ml
£24.70
Compare 2 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
ROUHO Stainless Steel Watch Accessories Deployment Clasp Men's Metal Watch Bracelet for Montblanc TimeWalker Heritage 1858-Black 1 23mm
£22.77
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Montblanc 1858 Geosphere Men's Blue Leather Strap Watch
£5,900.00
Go to shop
ernestjones.co.uk
Free Delivery
1858 Iced Sea Automatic Date 41mm Mens Watch

Cheapest offer

The first-ever sports diving watch for Montblanc, the Montblanc Iced Sea Automatic Date features a glacier pattern dial that gives the impression of looking into the depths of a glacier. This blue glacial pattern dial is inspired by the Mer de Glace - Sea of Ice - the main glacier of the Mont-Blanc Massif. Its texture was achieved using an almost-forgotten ancestral technique called gratté-boisé. The timepiece is housed in a 41mm stainless steel case and comes with a unidirectional bi-colour ceramic bezel, an engraved case back, and a tapered interchangeable stainless steel bracelet with fine adjustment for precision fitting. The timepiece conforms to the ISO 6425 norm for diving watches and is water-resistant to 300 metres.
£2,495.00
Next day
goldsmiths.co.uk