Montblanc Star Legacy Ladies’ Grey Leather Strap Watch

Montblanc Watch Star Legacy Small Second - Silver

Montblanc Star Legacy Ladies’ Grey Leather Strap Watch

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£1,470.00
Free Delivery

Montblanc Ladies Star Legacy Small Second Diamond Dial Black Leather Strap Watch 118536

1-3 working days
£1,895.00
Free Delivery

Star Legacy Small Second 32mm Ladies Watch

Next day
£2,575.00
Free Delivery

Star Legacy Small Second 32mm Ladies Watch

Next Day Delivery
£2,575.00
Free Delivery
Montblanc Star Legacy Ladies’ Grey Leather Strap Watch

Cheapest offer

Inspired by traditional craftsmanship handed down from generation to generation, this grey leather strap Star Legacy watch from Montblanc fuses timeless style with modern notes. Made to be worn, it features a comfortable leather strap, a large dial and subtle star design, while the sword hands powered by automatic movement will have you arriving right on time. A quality timepiece to treasure now and forever. This watch is water resistant up to 30 metres.
£1,470.00
1-3 working days
ernestjones.co.uk

Similar products

Montblanc Star Legacy Automatic Date Men's Bracelet Watch
£1,890.00
Compare 2 prices
ernestjones.co.uk
Free Delivery
Montblanc Star Legacy Men's Stainless Steel Bracelet Watch
£3,600.00
Go to shop
ernestjones.co.uk
Free Delivery
Montblanc Star Legacy Chronograph Day & Date Stainless Steel Limited Edition Watch
£3,650.00
Go to shop
ernestjones.co.uk
Free Delivery
FYXT 22 Mm Genuine Leather Watchband Men's Watch Strap Compatible With Montblanc Star Wtach Band Belt Bracelet Brown Black Blue(Blue)
£25.07
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery