Montpellier Mdog50Lw - White 50Cm Double Gas Cooker - 56/24L Capacity a Energy

Montpellier

Used Offers from

Montpellier Mdog50Lw - White 50Cm Double Gas Cooker - 56/24L Capacity a Energy

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£399.00
Free Delivery

MDOG50LW 500mm Double Gas Oven and Grill White

In stock
£429.00
Free Delivery

Montpellier MDOG50LW 500mm Double Gas Oven and Grill White

2 to 5 working days
£429.00
Free Delivery

Montpellier MDOG50LW Freestanding 50cm Gas Double Oven With Lid

1-3 Days
£449.00
Free Delivery

MONTPELLIER MDOG50LW 50 cm Gas Cooker - White & Silver, White,Silver/Grey,Black

3-5 working days
£449.00
Delivery from £45.00

Similar products

Montpellier MDANF201C - Tall Cream 327L No Frost - Garage Safe Fridge Freezer - E Energy Rating
£579.00
Compare 2 prices
applianceworldonline.com
Free Delivery
MONTPELLIER MWM814BLC 8 kg 1400 Spin Washing Machine - Cream, Cream
£319.99
Compare 7 prices
buywiseappliances.co.uk
Free Delivery
Montpellier Mdaucl60W - 60M Wide White Under Counter Larder Fridge - 128L - E Energy
£259.00
Compare 3 prices
applianceworldonline.com
Free Delivery
Montpellier Mab386Er - Red Retro No Frost Fridge Freezer - 186Cm Tall - E Energy Rating
£549.00
Compare 6 prices
applianceworldonline.com
Free Delivery
MONTPELLIER Retro MAB386EC 60/40 Fridge Freezer - Cream, Cream
£529.00
Compare 10 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Montpellier Mdog50Lw - White 50Cm Double Gas Cooker - 56/24L Capacity a Energy

Cheapest offer

The Montpellier MDOG50LW is a versatile 50cm wide double gas cooker packed with features for an enjoyable cooking experience. The main oven has a generous 56L capacity with catalytic self-cleaning liners, while the 24L top oven includes a grill. Key highlights: Four burner gas hob with matt enamel pan supports LED display with push-button ignition and minute minder Glass lid with safety cut-out, two adjustable shelves (main oven) Flame failure device, removable inner door glass for easy cleaning Side opening door, LPG convertible jets included A+/A energy rating, 2 year guarantee.
£399.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)