Montpellier MAB190K 295litre RETRO Style Fridge Freezer No Frost Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 5 working days
£579.00
Free Delivery

Montpellier MAB190K - Black Fridge Freezer - 295L - E Energy Rating

1-2 working days
£599.00
Free Delivery

Montpellier MAB190K No Frost Retro Black Fridge Freezer

In stock
£599.00
Free Delivery

Montpellier MAB190K No Frost Retro Black Fridge Freezer

In stock
£599.00
Free Delivery

MONTPELLIE Retro MAB190K 60/40 Fridge Freezer - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£799.00
Delivery from £45.00

Montpellier MAB190K 60Cm Wide 201Cm Tall No Frost Retro Fridge Freezer In Black, White

3 to 5 days
£799.99
Delivery from £3.95

Montpellier MAB190K 295litre RETRO Style Fridge Freezer No Frost Black

Cheapest offer

The MAB190 is designed to offer generous fresh storage with a retro twist.. Inside, you’ll find three adjustable glass shelves, a roomy salad crisper drawer, and door balconies for easy organisati essentials - helping you maximise space and keep everything within view. Freezer - The integrated 4-star ice box is great for freezing smaller items like ice cubes, frozen meals, or desserts. It need some freezer space without committing to a full-size appliance, making it especially handy for compact or secondary kitchens. Energy Efficiency - With an E energy rating, the MAB190 is designe while helping to manage energy usage. It’s an energy- conscious option that still offers the cooling power needed for everyday living.
£579.00
2 to 5 working days
electricaldiscountuk.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.