Montpellier MAB346ER - Red Retro 80/20 Top Mount Fridge Freezer - 312L Capacity - E energy rating

Montpellier MAB346ER 312litre RETRO Fridge Freezer Class E Red

Cheapest Price
In stock
£449.00
Free Delivery

Montpellier MAB346ER 312litre RETRO Fridge Freezer Class E Red

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 working days
£449.00
Free Delivery

Montpellier MAB346ER - Red Retro 80/20 Top Mount Fridge Freezer - 312L Capacity - E energy rating

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£449.00
Delivery from £14.99

312litre RETRO Fridge Freezer Class E Red

4-6 days
£459.00
Free Delivery

Montpellier MAB346ER - Red Retro 80/20 Top Mount Fridge Freezer - 312L Capacity

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£471.45
Free Delivery

Montpellier Mab346Er - Red Retro 80/20 Top Mount Fridge Freezer - 312L Capacity - E Energy Rating

1-3 working days
£471.99
Free Delivery

Montpellier MAB346ER 312litre RETRO Fridge Freezer Class E Red

In stock
£479.00
Free Delivery

Montpellier Red Retro 80/20 Top Mount Fridge Freezer - 312L Capacity | Size: 1 Pack Montpellier Red 1 Pack

3-5 working days
£480.00

Montpellier MAB346ER 60cm Retro Top Mount Freestanding Fridge Freezer Red

1-3 Days
£579.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Montpellier MAB346ER - Red Retro 80/20 Top Mount Fridge Freezer - 312L Capacity - E energy rating

Cheapest offer

Add a touch of retro charm to your kitchen with the Montpellier MAB346ER Top Mount Fridge Freezer in a vibrant red colour. This stylish appliance combines vintage aesthetics with modern functionality to make your life easier. Total capacity: 312 litres (Fridge 242L, Freezer 70L) 3 adjustable glass shelves in the fridge Chrome wine rack for easy bottle storage 4 door balconies for additional storage Large salad crisper for fresh produce 1 freezer shelf for frozen items Super spacious interior design Energy rating: E Dimensions: H175 x W59.5 x D59.8 cm 2 year parts and labour warranty
£449.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
applianceworldonline.com