Montpellier MDAS144W - Small White Fridge Freezer - 142L - E Energy

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£209.00
Free Delivery

Montpellier MDAS144 142litre Fridge Freezer Class E White

2 to 5 working days
£249.00
Free Delivery

Montpellier Mdas144W - White Fridge Freezer - 142L - E Energy

1-3 working days
£289.00
Free Delivery

Montpellier MDAS144W 48Cm Wide 144Cm Tall Static Fridge Freezer In White, White

3 to 5 days
£303.99
Delivery from £3.95

Montpellier MDAS144W - Small White Fridge Freezer - 142L - E Energy

Cheapest offer

The Montpellier MDAS144W is a versatile and efficient fridge freezer that combines practicality with modern design. This freestanding appliance offers a generous 142-litre total capacity, with a well-organised 87-litre fridge compartment and a 55-litre freezer section, making it perfect for small to medium-sized households. E-rated energy efficiency for cost-effective operation Convenient reversible doors for flexible installation 3 adjustable glass shelves and salad crisper for organized storage 3 door balconies for additional storage options Static cooling system with manual defrost 40dB(A) noise level for quiet operation LED interior lighting for clear visibility 2.5kg/24hr freezing capacity 4-star freezer rating 3 freezer compartments for organised frozen storage Electronic control system with adjustable thermostat Door open alarm for enhanced food safety Backed by a comprehensive 2-year guarantee, this appliance combines reliability with practical features, making i
£209.00
1-2 working days
applianceworldonline.com