MONTPELLIER MIFF505LF Integrated 50/50 Fridge Freezer - Sliding Hinge, White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£369.00
Delivery from £45.00

Montpellier MIFF505LF - White Integrated Low Frost Fridge Freezer - 244 Litres - E energy

1-2 working days
£389.00
Free Delivery

Montpellier MIFF505LF Built-in/ Integrated 54cm fridge freezer built-in

1-3 Days
£389.00
Free Delivery

Montpellier MIFF505LF Integrated Low Frost Fridge Freezer, White

3 to 5 days
£394.99
Delivery from £3.95

Montpellier White Integrated Low Frost Fridge Freezer - 244 Litres - E energy | Size: 1 Pack Montpellier White 1 Pack

3-5 working days
£416.00

Similar products

Montpellier MIFF550FF Integrated Frost Free Fridge Freezer, White
£466.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
MONTPELLIER MIFF505LF Integrated 50/50 Fridge Freezer - Sliding Hinge, White

Cheapest offer

Good to know - With it's LowFrost technology you won't have to manually defrost your fridge freezer as often - The humidity controlled crisper stops your fruits and veggies from drying out too quickly - No need to bend over every time you peep into the freezer with its sliding tray - simply pull it out to check your stuff in there - Its integrated, so it will fit into your cabinet and seamlessly blend with your kitchen aesthetics - The door opens at a 90° angle and it's reversible so you can put the fridge freezer in a corner of your kitchen___________________________________________________________________________PLEASE NOTE:- Use in outbuildings: This refrigerator is not designed to be used in an outbuilding - both your food and the appliance can be damaged. Do not use it in any unheated area.- Reversible door hinges: This appliance has a reversible door. Please consult a qualified installer, such as one of our Tech Experts, to carry out door reversal - select the door reversal servi
£369.00
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk