Montpellier MIFF550FF - White Integrated Frost Free Fridge Freezer - 230 Litres - Energy Rating E

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£439.00
Free Delivery

Montpellier MIFF550FF - White Integrated Frost Free Fridge Freezer - 230 Litres

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£460.95
Free Delivery

MONTPELLIER MIFF550FF Integrated 50/50 Fridge Freezer - Sliding Hinge, White

3-5 working days
£479.00
Delivery from £45.00
Montpellier MIFF550FF - White Integrated Frost Free Fridge Freezer - 230 Litres - Energy Rating E

Cheapest offer

Montpellier Fridge Freezers Energy efficiency rating E White finish Dimensions approx 177 x 54 x 55 cm (H x W x D) Frost Free
£439.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk