Montpellier MIFF730FF - White Integrated Frost Free Fridge Freezer - 243L Capacity - E Energy Rating

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£435.00
Free Delivery

MONTPELLIER MIFF730FF Integrated 70/30 Fridge Freezer - Sliding Hinge, White

3-5 working days
£459.00
Delivery from £45.00

Montpellier MIFF730FF Integrated Frost Free Fridge Freezer, White

3 to 5 days
£476.99
Delivery from £3.95

Montpellier MIFF730FF Built-in/ Integrated 54cm fridge freezer built-in

1-3 Days
£479.00
Free Delivery

Montpellier MIFF730FF - White Integrated Frost Free Fridge Freezer - 243L Capacity - E Energy Rating

Cheapest offer

The Montpellier MIFF730FF is an integrated frost-free fridge freezer with a spacious 243L capacity and advanced features to keep your food fresh. Its humidity control and turbo air fan cooling system circulate air evenly to maintain ideal conditions. Frost free operation 243L net capacity (173L fridge, 70L freezer) E energy rating Adjustable glass shelves LED lighting V-Lift adjustable height mechanism Zero clearance installation Sliding hinges for easy integration
£435.00
1-2 working days
applianceworldonline.com