Montpellier MITF197 - White Integrated Frost Free Freezer - E energy - sliding hinge

Used Offers from

Montpellier MITF197 - White Integrated Frost Free Freezer - E energy - sliding hinge

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£445.00
Free Delivery

Montpellier MITF197 - White Integrated Frost Free Freezer - E energy

1-2 days
£467.00
Free Delivery

MONTPELLIER MITF197 Integrated Tall Freezer - Sliding Hinge, White

3-5 working days
£499.00
Delivery from £45.00

Montpellier MITF197 Integrated Tall No Frost Freezer

3 to 5 days
£537.99
Delivery from £3.95

Montpellier MITF197 - White Integrated Frost Free Freezer - E energy - sliding hinge

Cheapest offer

The MONTPELLIER MITF197 Integrated Tall Freezer offers ample frozen storage with its impressive 196 litre capacity, ideal for keeping a wide variety of foods fresh for longer. This efficient model boasts frost free technology to eliminate the need for manual defrosting. Integrated installation for a seamless kitchen aesthetic Frost free for no more manual defrosting 196 litre capacity for all your frozen essentials Sliding hinge for easy integration Reversible door for versatile installation E energy rating for reduced running costs Temperature alarm to maintain ideal conditions
£445.00
1-2 working days
applianceworldonline.com