Montpellier MLF1770EK - Black Freestanding 50/50 Low Frost Fridge Freezer - E energy

Cheapest Price
1-2 working days
£318.00
Free Delivery

MONTPELLIER MLF1770EK 50/50 Fridge Freezer - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£319.00
Delivery from £45.00

Montpellier MLF1770EK - Black Freestanding 50/50 Low Frost Fridge Freezer - E

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£333.90
Free Delivery

Montpellier MLF1770EK Low Frost Fridge Freezer in Black

In stock
£339.00
Free Delivery

Montpellier Black Freestanding 50/50 Low Frost Fridge Freezer - E energy | Size: 1 Pack Montpellier Black 1 Pack

3-5 working days
£340.00

Montpellier Mlf1770Ek - Black Freestanding 50/50 Low Frost Fridge Freezer - E Energy

1-3 working days
£344.99
Free Delivery

Montpellier Low Frost Fridge Freezer In Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£348.99
Delivery from £3.95

Montpellier MLF1770EK 54cm 50/50 Low Frost Fridge

1-3 Days
£349.00
Free Delivery

Montpellier MLF1770EK - Black Freestanding 50/50 Low Frost Fridge Freezer - E energy

Cheapest offer

The MONTPELLIER MLF1770EK fridge freezer offers ample storage space for all your chilled and frozen food items. With a 50/50 split between the fridge and freezer compartments, this model provides 163 litres of fridge capacity and 114 litres of freezer capacity. 50/50 split fridge freezer 276 total litres capacity Energy rating E Low frost technology for easy defrosting Fast chill and fast freeze functions Reversible door for flexible installation LED interior lighting 2 year manufacturer warranty
£318.00
1-2 working days
applianceworldonline.com