Montpellier Mlf1770Ew - White Low Frost Fridge Freezer - 277L Total Capacity - E Energy Rating

MONTPELLIER MLF1770EW 50/50 Fridge Freezer - White, White

Montpellier Mlf1770Ew - White Low Frost Fridge Freezer - 277L Total Capacity - E Energy Rating

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£319.00
Free Delivery

Montpellier MLF1770EW 277litre Fridge Freezer Low Frost White

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 5 working days
£319.00
Free Delivery

MONTPELLIER MLF1770EW 50/50 Fridge Freezer - White, White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£319.00
Delivery from £45.00

Montpellier MLF1770EW 277litre Fridge Freezer Low Frost White

In stock
£329.00
Free Delivery

Montpellier MLF1770EW 54cm 50/50 Low Frost Fridge

1-3 Days
£339.00
Free Delivery

Montpellier Low Frost Fridge Freezer In White, White

3 to 5 days
£356.99
Delivery from £3.95

Montpellier Mlf1770Ew - White Low Frost Fridge Freezer - 277L Total Capacity - E Energy Rating

Cheapest offer

The Montpellier MLF1770EW is a stylish and contemporary fridge freezer perfect for modern homes. Its crisp, fresh design with a low frost system offers abundant space, versatility and convenient features. Total Capacity: 277L (Fridge 163L, Freezer 114L) Low Frost System for Less Manual Defrosting 3 Adjustable Glass Shelves in Fridge 4 Freezer Compartments 4* Freezer Rating for Long-Term Food Storage Egg Tray, LED Interior Lights, Fast Freeze Function Ice Cube Tray and Reversible Doors Dimensions: H177cm x W54.5cm x D59.5cm Energy Rating: E.
£319.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.