Montpellier MLF1770EWWD - White Low Frost Fridge Freezer with Water Dispenser - 277L - E energy

Cheapest Price
1-2 working days
£309.00
Free Delivery

Montpellier White Low Frost Fridge Freezer with Water Dispenser - 277L - E energy | Size: 1 Pack Montpellier White 1 Pack

3-5 working days
£331.00

Montpellier MLF1770EWWD White 50/50 Low Frost Fridge Freezer

In stock
£339.00
Free Delivery

Montpellier Mlf1770Ewwd - White Low Frost Fridge Freezer With Water Dispenser - 277L - E Energy

1-3 working days
£345.99
Free Delivery

Montpellier MLF1770EWWD 54cm 50/50 Low Frost Fridge

1-3 Days
£359.00
Free Delivery

Montpellier MLF1770EWWD - White Low Frost Fridge Freezer with Water Dispenser - 277L - E energy

Cheapest offer

The Montpellier MLF1770EWWD Low Frost Fridge Freezer is a sleek and modern appliance that combines style and functionality for your home. With its crisp white finish, it offers a fresh and contemporary look. Total Capacity: 277 litres (163L fridge, 114L freezer) Low Frost system for reduced ice build-up Water dispenser for convenient access to cool drinks 3 adjustable glass shelves in the fridge 4* freezer rating for long-term food storage LED lighting in the fridge for better visibility Fast freeze function in the freezer Ice cube tray for making ice cubes Reversible doors for flexible installation Energy Rating: E
£309.00
1-2 working days
applianceworldonline.com