Montpellier MNF167EBK - Black Freestanding 50/50 Frost Free Fridge Freezer - E energy

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£329.00
Free Delivery

Montpellier MNF167B 230litre Fridge Freezer Frost Free Class E Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 5 working days
£329.00
Free Delivery

Montpellier MNF167EBK 50/50 No Frost Fridge Freezer In Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£386.99
Delivery from £3.95

Montpellier MNF167EBK 54cm Wide, 167cm Tall Frost Free Fridge Freezer Black

1-3 Days
£399.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Montpellier MNF167EBK 50/50 Split Black No Frost Fridge Freezer
£349.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Montpellier MNF167EBK 50/50 Split Black No Frost Fridge Freezer
£329.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Montpellier MNF167EBK - Black Freestanding 50/50 Frost Free Fridge Freezer - E energy

Cheapest offer

The Montpellier MNF167EBK is a sophisticated freestanding fridge freezer that combines practical storage solutions with modern convenience. This No Frost appliance features a generous 230-litre capacity, making it perfect for medium-sized households. With its sleek black finish and intelligent design, it offers both style and functionality for your kitchen. Fridge capacity: 144 litres with 2 adjustable glass shelves, salad crisper, and LED lighting Freezer capacity: 86 litres with 3 spacious compartments and 4-star rating No Frost technology prevents ice build-up Super Freeze function for rapid freezing Energy efficiency: E rating Noise level: 40 dB(A) Electronic control with LED display Convenient features: integrated handles, rear wheels for easy movement Freezing capacity: 4kg/24hrs Temperature rise time: 9.5 hours Climate class: C (suitable for 10°C - 38°C ambient temperature) The appliance comes with practical features like airflow cooling in the fridge, 3 door balconi
£329.00
1-2 working days
applianceworldonline.com