Montpellier Mnf167Ew - White Freestanding 50/50 Frost Free Fridge Freezer - E Energy

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£349.00
Free Delivery

Montpellier MNF167EW 230litre Fridge Freezer Frost Free Class E White

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 5 working days
£349.00
Free Delivery

Montpellier MNF167EW 50/50 No Frost Fridge Freezer In White, White

3 to 5 days
£386.99
Delivery from £3.95

Montpellier MNF167EW 167cm Tall Frost Free Fridge Freezer - White

1-3 Days
£399.00
Free Delivery

Montpellier Mnf167Ew - White Freestanding 50/50 Frost Free Fridge Freezer - E Energy

Cheapest offer

The Montpellier MNF167EW is a sophisticated freestanding fridge freezer that combines practical storage with energy-efficient performance. This No Frost appliance features a generous 230-litre total capacity and comes with advanced features designed for modern living.Experience hassle-free food storage with the innovative No Frost technology, which prevents ice build-up and eliminates the need for manual defrosting. The appliance showcases thoughtful design elements including LED lighting, electronic controls, and integrated door handles for a sleek appearance. Total capacity: 230 litres (144L fridge / 86L freezer) Energy efficiency rating: E (223 kWh/year) No Frost technology 2 adjustable glass shelves in fridge 3 door balconies 3 freezer compartments LED lighting for clear visibility Electronic control with LED display Super Freeze function Noise level: 40 dB(A) Freezing capacity: 4kg/24hrs Convenient rear wheels for easy movement Climate class: Suitable for ambient temperatures 10°C
£349.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)