Montpellier MS155EW - White Low Frost Fridge Freezer - 230L Capacity - E Energy Rating

Cheapest Price
1-2 working days
£297.00
Free Delivery

Montpellier MS155EW 47cm Wide, 152cm Tall Fridge Freezer White

1-3 Days
£299.00
Free Delivery

Montpellier White Low Frost Fridge Freezer - 230L Capacity - E Energy Rating | Size: 1 Pack Montpellier White 1 Pack

3-5 working days
£318.00

Montpellier MS155EW Low Frost Fridge Freezer In White, White

3 to 5 days
£341.99
Delivery from £3.95

Montpellier MS155EW - White Low Frost Fridge Freezer - 230L Capacity - E Energy Rating

Cheapest offer

The Montpellier MS155EW Fridge Freezer is a practical and stylish addition to any kitchen, maximising storage space while keeping things simple. The fridge compartment features two adjustable glass shelves, a salad crisper drawer, door storage racks, and an interior light - providing ample cooling for all your chilled items. Low Frost design 230L total capacity (146L fridge, 84L freezer) 3 freezer compartments Adjustable glass shelves Salad crisper drawer Energy rating: E Reversible door LED lighting Dimensions: H1520 x W540 x D595 mm 2 year warranty on parts and labor
£297.00
1-2 working days
applianceworldonline.com