Montpellier MS175EW - White Fridge Freezer - 248L Total Capacity - E Energy Rating

Cheapest Price
1-2 working days
£299.00
Free Delivery

248litre Fridge Freezer Auto Defrost Class E White

4-6 days
£319.00
Free Delivery

Montpellier MS175EW 248litre Fridge Freezer Auto Defrost Class E White

2 to 5 working days
£319.00
Free Delivery

Montpellier MS175EW Combi F/Freezer in White 50/50

1-3 Days
£319.00
Free Delivery

Montpellier MS175EW - White Fridge Freezer - 248L Total Capacity - E Energy Rating | Size: 1 Pack Montpellier White 1 Pack

3-5 working days
£320.00

Montpellier MS175W 55Cm Wide 172Cm Tall Static Fridge Freezer In White, White

3 to 5 days
£348.99
Delivery from £3.95

Montpellier MS175EW - White Fridge Freezer - 248L Total Capacity - E Energy Rating

Cheapest offer

The Montpellier MS175EW is a generously sized freestanding fridge freezer finished in a clean, contemporary white. Offering a combined 248 litres of storage space split equally across both compartments, it's perfectly suited to busy households that need ample, well-organised refrigeration. With an E energy rating and intuitive electronic temperature control, it strikes a practical balance between performance and everyday convenience. Total Capacity: 248 litres (138L fridge / 110L freezer) 50/50 Split: Equal fridge and freezer storage for maximum flexibility Energy Rating: E Dimensions: H172 x W55 x D57 cm Electronic Temperature Control: Precise and easy-to-use temperature management 4-Star Freezer Rating: Suitable for long-term frozen food storage Four Freezer Compartments: Keep frozen foods neatly separated and accessible Adjustable Glass Shelves: Customise your fridge layout to suit your needs Reversible Doors: Flexible installation to suit any kitchen layout Leve
£299.00
1-2 working days
applianceworldonline.com