Montpellier MWBIC90044 - Stainless Steel Built-In Combi Microwave - 44Ltr - 900W

Montpellier MWBIC90044 2400W 44L Built In Combination Microwave - Stainless Steel, Silver

Montpellier MWBIC90044 - Stainless Steel Built-In Combi Microwave - 44Ltr - 900W

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£429.00
Delivery from £14.99

Montpellier MWBIC90044 | Compact Built-in Combi Microwave Oven with Pull Down Door in Stainless Steel

In stock
£469.00
Free Delivery

Montpellier MWBIC90044 2400W 44L Built In Combination Microwave - Stainless Steel, Silver

3 to 5 days
£512.99
Delivery from £3.95
Montpellier MWBIC90044 - Stainless Steel Built-In Combi Microwave - 44Ltr - 900W

Cheapest offer

The Montpellier MWBIC90044 is a versatile built-in combination microwave oven designed to complement modern fitted kitchens. Boasting a generous 44-litre stainless steel cavity, this appliance combines 900W microwave power, 1100W grill, and 2400W convection heating into one sleek integrated unit. The innovative 3D Hot Air cooking system circulates heat evenly throughout the cavity using a fan - ideal for batch baking and eliminating unwanted flavour transfer between dishes. With rapid preheating and an intuitive dial and touch screen interface, cooking has never been more effortless. Cavity Capacity: 44 litres with stainless steel interior Microwave Power: 900W (5 power levels) Grill Power: 1100W Convection Power: 2400W Total Rated Load: 3350W Cooking Functions: 3D Hot Air, Grill, Grill with Fan, Pizza Setting, Microwave + Hot Air, Microwave + Grill, Microwave + Convection, Defrost, Auto Programmes, and more Control Type: Dial and touch screen with LED display (red) Door Style: Pull-do
£429.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
applianceworldonline.com