Montreux Student Alto Saxophone
Montreux Student Eb Alto Saxophone for Beginners with Lightweight Protective Carry Case, Mouthpiece, Reed, Sling, Pad Saver - Lacquer Brass, High F# Key, E Flat
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£349.99
Free Delivery
Montreux Student Eb Alto Saxophone for Beginners with Lightweight Protective Carry Case, Mouthpiece, Reed, Sling, Pad Saver - Lacquer Brass, High F# Key, E Flat
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£349.99
Free Delivery
Student Alto Saxophone - High F# Key, Mouthpiece, Cap & Ligature - Montreux
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£349.99
Free Delivery
Montreux Student Alto Saxophone with Case, none
2 to 4 days
£359.99
Delivery from £4.95
Montreux Student Eb Alto Saxophone for Beginners with Lightweight Protective Carry Case, Mouthpiece, Reed, Sling, Pad Saver - Lacquer Brass, High F# Key, E Flat
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£360.17
Free Delivery
Similar products
Montreux 7712 Sonata Student Alto Saxophone Mouthpiece,Black
£26.15
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Montreux Concert Series Intermediate Advanced Eb Alto Saxophone with Premium Carry Case, Mouthpiece, Reed, Neck Sling - Lacquer Brass, High F# Key, E Flat
£599.00
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery