Monument MON173 173W Stiffnuts Pro Kit (10 Pieces)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£110.95
Free Delivery

Monument - 173 Stiffnuts Pro Kit (10 Piece)

1-3 working days
£115.65
Free Delivery

Monument MON173 173W Stiffnuts Pro Kit (10 Pieces)

In stock
£117.24
Free Delivery

Monument 10 Piece Stiffnuts Pro Tool Kit

1-3 days
£120.95
Delivery from £5.95

Monument 10 Piece Stiffnuts Pro Tool Kit

Unknown
£120.95
Delivery from £5.95

Monument MON173 173W Stiffnuts Pro Kit (10 Pieces)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£124.10
Free Delivery

Monument MON173 173W Stiffnuts Pro Kit (10 Pieces)

In stock
£125.36
Free Delivery

Monument MON173 173W Stiffnuts Pro Kit (10 Pieces)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£134.24
Free Delivery

Monument MON173 173W Stiffnuts Pro Kit (10 Pieces)

In stock
£134.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Monument MON173 173W Stiffnuts Pro Kit (10 Pieces)

Cheapest offer

For removing stiff backnuts Rapid tap installation for 1/2-inch BSP and 3/4-inch BSP Taps Tool stays in position on the tap tail Complete with 3/8-inch cordless drill adaptor, 1/2-inch square drive Extension tube, Weight: 3.75 pounds, Manufacturer: Monument
£110.95
amazon.co.uk