Monument 341J 341J Adjustable 2 Jaw Basin Wrench - Diy

Monument 15mm & 22mm Adjustable Basin Wrench for ½In. & ¾In. Nuts - MON341J

Monument 341J 341J Adjustable 2 Jaw Basin Wrench - Diy

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£36.62
Free Delivery

Monument 15mm & 22mm Adjustable Basin Wrench for ½In. & ¾In. Nuts - MON341J

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.10
Free Delivery

Monument 15mm & 22mm Adjustable Basin Wrench for ½In. & ¾In. Nuts - MON341J

In stock
£42.11
Free Delivery

Monument 341J Adjustable 2 Jaw Basin Sink Plumbers Wrench Swivel Head Mon341

1-3 working days
£42.12
Delivery from £6.00

Monument 341J Adjustable Basin Wench

1-3 days
£42.95
Delivery from £5.95

Monument 341J Adjustable Basin Wench

Unknown
£42.95
Delivery from £5.95

Monument 15mm & 22mm Adjustable Basin Wrench for ½In. & ¾In. Nuts - MON341J

In stock
£45.05
Free Delivery

Monument 15mm & 22mm Adjustable Basin Wrench for ½In. & ¾In. Nuts - MON341J

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£46.44
Free Delivery

Monument 15mm & 22mm Adjustable Basin Wrench for ½In. & ¾In. Nuts - MON341J

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£48.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Monument Autocut Copper Pipe Cutter Pipe Slice 22mm MON1722
£14.99
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Monument MON15PC 15pc Automatic Copper Pipe Cutter 15mm, 2.5 cm*2.5 cm*11.8 cm
£9.99
Compare 19 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Monument Socket Former Combination Copper Pipe Jointer 15mm & 22mm 138R
£20.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Monument Tools Autocut® Copper Pipe Cutter - 1715C1722Y 15mm & 22mm Twinpack
£28.21
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Monument 138R 138R Socket Forming Tool (15 & 22Mm)
£18.56
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Monument 341J 341J Adjustable 2 Jaw Basin Wrench - Diy

Cheapest offer

Monument Adjustable Fitted 2 Jaw Wrench (DIY) is an adjustable basin wrench for use in tightening or loosening nuts in awkward positions particularly those underneath basins or baths. The teeth on the jaws will grip uneven shapes as well as pipes hexagons squares etc. The swivelling head allows access where fixed spanners will not operate. Round cross section steel handle with removable tommy bar. Size: 15 and 22mm (1/2 and 3/4 in).PTDMON341
£36.62
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.