Monument Five Hacksaw Blades 24TPI (12in/300mm) On A Card

Monument 1925P 1925P Hacksaw Blades 300Mm (12In) X 24 Tpi Pack 5

Monument Five Hacksaw Blades 24TPI (12in/300mm) On A Card

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.84
Delivery from £4.49

Monument HSS Bi Metal Hacksaw Blades

Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Monument 1925P Hacksaw Blades 300mm (12in) x 24 TPI Pack 5

Unknown
£18.72

Monument 1925P 1925P Hacksaw Blades 300mm (12In) X 24 Tpi Pack 5 Mon1925

1-3 working days
£21.81
Delivery from £6.00
Monument Five Hacksaw Blades 24TPI (12in/300mm) On A Card

Cheapest offer

The Monument 1925P Pack Of 5 Hacksaw Blades Are Made From High-Speed Steel (HSS) High Speed Steel Bi-Metal Hacksaw Blades, Are Virtually Unbreakable In Normal Use These Blades Give Outstanding Performance And Are Wear Resistant Suitable For Most Materials, Such As Aluminium, Copper, Brass, Steel And Cast Iron Fit The Monument 1921D Hacksaw Frame. Teeth: 24TPI. Length: 300mm, Weight: 0.1984160358 pounds, Manufacturer: MON
£15.84
amazon.co.uk