MONUMENT 3mm - 22mm ADJUSTABLE TUBE PIPE CUTTER SLICE FITS 15/22mm MON264

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.90
Free Delivery

Monument Size No.0 Pipe Tube Cutter 3mm - 22mm Copper/ Brass Adjustable Cutter

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.95
Free Delivery

Monument Size No.0 Pipe Tube Cutter 3mm - 22mm, Copper,Brass, MON264

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Monument 4mm - 22mm Copper Pipe Cutters

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Free Delivery

Monument Tools Size No.0 Pipe Tube Cutter 4mm - 22mm, Copper, Brass, 264Y

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.49
GBP 22.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

Monument Pipe Cutter No 0

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.73
Delivery from £3.50

Monument 4mm To 22mm Adjustable Pipe Cutter No 0 264Y Mon264

1-3 working days
£24.89
Delivery from £6.00

Monument MON264 Pipe Cutter No 0 264Y

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.74
Free Delivery

Monument Professional Adjustable Pipe Cutter 4mm - 22mm

1-3 days
£27.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
MONUMENT 3mm - 22mm ADJUSTABLE TUBE PIPE CUTTER SLICE FITS 15/22mm MON264

Cheapest offer

Maximum Pipe Size: 7/8 in / Manufacturer Part Number: MON264 / UPC: 5015375002646 / Material: Copper / MPN: 264 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1204313909 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Monument 264 Pipe Cutter No 0 264y / Manufacturer Part Number:: 264Y / Minimum Pipe Size: 1/8 in / Depth: 3cm / Brand_Name: Monument / FEATURES: High quality tool used by professional & DIY Plumbing Installers / Brand: Monument / Sub-Type: Pipe cutter / Item: Adjustable cutter / Type: Copper / FEATURES..: Assures a square even cut / EAN: 5015375002646 / GTIN: 5015375002646 / Model: 264 / FEATURES...: For sizes: 4mm up to 22mm (copper tube) / Featured Refinements: 22mm Pipe / Unit Quantity: 1
£11.90
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.