Monument Black Pack 10 Abrasive Clean Up Strips

MONUMENT Abrasive strips 27.4 x 1.4 x 5.1 cm Pack of 10

Monument Black Pack 10 Abrasive Clean Up Strips

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.89
Free Delivery

Monument Black Pack 10 Abrasive Clean Up Strips

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.93
Delivery from £4.49

Monument Black Pack 10 Abrasive Clean Up Strips

In stock
£13.58
Free Delivery

Monument 3024O 3024O Abrasive Clean Up Strips (Pack Of 10) Mon3024

1-3 working days
£14.15
Delivery from £6.00

Monument Black Pack 10 Abrasive Clean Up Strips

In stock
£14.92
Delivery from £2.59

Monument Black Pack 10 Abrasive Clean Up Strips

In stock
£15.95
Free Delivery

Monument Black Pack 10 Abrasive Clean Up Strips

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£16.67
Free Delivery

Monument Black Pack 10 Abrasive Clean Up Strips

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

Monument Black Pack 10 Abrasive Clean Up Strips

In stock
£17.09
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Monument Black Pack 10 Abrasive Clean Up Strips

Cheapest offer

The Monument 3024O Abrasive Clean Up Strips Are 180-Grit Silicone. Made From A Waterproof Open Mesh Material That Is Easy To Clear Out. These Strips Are Well-Suited For A Wide Range Of Cleaning Tasks, Including Roughening Pipes, Cleaning Inside Fittings (Which Can Be Cut Into Smaller Strips), And Deburring Metal And Wooden Surfaces. These Strips Are Well-Suited For A Wide Range Of Cleaning Tasks, Including Roughening Pipes, Cleaning Inside Fittings (Which Can Be Cut Into Smaller Strips), And Deburring Metal And Wooden Surfaces., Weight: 0.05 Pounds, Manufacturer: Monument
£11.89
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Monument Cleaning Up Abrasive Sheets Pack of Ten 180 Grit
£13.26
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery