Monument 2922M 2922M Copperkey Pipe Cleaning Tool 22Mm

Monument MON2922 2922M Copperkey Pipe Cleaning Tool 22 mm

Monument 2922M 2922M Copperkey Pipe Cleaning Tool 22Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£27.49
Free Delivery

Monument MON2922 2922M Copperkey Pipe Cleaning Tool 22 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.69
Free Delivery

Monument 2922M 2922M Copperkey Pipe Cleaning Tool 22mm Mon2922

1-3 working days
£31.36
Delivery from £6.00

Monument MON2922 2922M Copperkey Pipe Cleaning Tool 22 mm

In stock
£31.59
Free Delivery

Monument MON2922 2922M Copperkey Pipe Cleaning Tool 22 mm

In stock
£33.98
Free Delivery

Monument MON2922 2922M Copperkey Pipe Cleaning Tool 22 mm

£34.27
Free Delivery

Monument Copperkey Pipe Clean Tool 22mm

1-3 days
£34.95
Delivery from £5.95

Monument Copperkey Pipe Clean Tool

Unknown
£34.95
Delivery from £5.95

Monument MON2922 2922M Copperkey Pipe Cleaning Tool 22 mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£36.10
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Monument 2922M 2922M Copperkey Pipe Cleaning Tool 22Mm

Cheapest offer

Monument pipe cleaning tool is the very best and safest way to prepare copper pipe and copper fittings and comes in 15mm and 22mm cutting sizes. Long-lasting double stemmed brushes clean quickly. Quick thorough tubing prep with patented tungsten carbide abrasive technology they work 3x faster and last 4x longer than conventional tools. Patented ratchet handle makes jobs possible in tight spaces. Eliminates the risk of scrapes or flux burns.Monument MON2922 Copperkey Pipe Cleaning ToolPTDMON2922
£27.49
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com