Swimming Pool Hose Blue Ø38mm x 10m

MONZANA® 10m Swimming Pool Hose 38mm Diameter | 32ft Trimmable Chlorine and UV-Resistant Pipe | Suitable for Pool Heater Hot Tub Water Pump Drain | Blue

Swimming Pool Hose Blue Ø38mm x 10m

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£29.95
Free Delivery

MONZANA® 10m Pool Pump Replacement Water Hose Pond Hose 38mm Diameter Blue

In stock
£33.99
Free Delivery

MONZANA® 10m Pool Pump Replacement Water Hose Pond Hose 38mm Diameter Blue

In stock
£33.99
Free Delivery
Swimming Pool Hose Blue Ø38mm x 10m

Cheapest offer

Strong swimming pool hose for pool and DIY projects! The pool hose from MONZANA is
£29.95
3-5 days
deubaxxl.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.