Floor Protection Mat 8Pcs Set Blue 45x45cm

Monzana 8x Interlocking Non-Slip EVA Foam Floor Mat Set 1.8x0.9m (45x45cm each) Waterproof Tear-Resistant Fitness Blue

Floor Protection Mat 8Pcs Set Blue 45x45cm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£25.95
Free Delivery

MONZANA® Interlocking Gym Mat Foam Mats, Non-Slip EVA Workout Mat Tile for Gym Flooring, Interlocking Foam Mats Set 1.8x0.9m (8 pack) Waterproof Tear Resistant Pool 8 Piece Blue

In stock
£29.99
3.75 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

MONZANA® Interlocking Gym Mat Foam Mats, Non-Slip EVA Workout Mat Tile for Gym Flooring, Interlocking Foam Mats Set 1.8x0.9m (8 pack) Waterproof Tear Resistant Pool 8 Piece Blue

In stock
£29.99
3.75 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery
Floor Protection Mat 8Pcs Set Blue 45x45cm

Cheapest offer

The perfect floor protection for Spa, Pool or paddling pool! The floor protection mats are the perfect underbody protection for your pool. The non-slip floor protection mats can simply be put together and ensure a soft undergound. The floor protection mats prevent, that small foreign objects and unevenness cause cracks or holes in the pool subsoil. Quantity example - order your desired quantity! - 8 pcs. = 1.62 m²- 16 pcs. = 3.24 m²- 24 pcs. = 4.86 m²- 32 pcs. = 6.48 m²- 40 pcs. = 8.1 m²- 80 pcs. = 16.2 m²- 160 pcs. = 32.4 m² The mats are dirt-repellent, particularly soft and have good heat-insulting properties. They are also a cheap alternative to other floor coverings. UNIVERSALLY APPLICABLE! Of course you can use the mats during yoga, gymnastics, exercises, aerobics etc. Product advantages : - Plug system optionally expandable- Suitable for all
£25.95
3-5 days
deubaxxl.com (UK)