Handrail Stainless Steel 33ft

Monzana Stainless Steel Entrance Railing 100 cm Interior Exterior Mounting Material Handrail Wall Handrail Stair Railing

Handrail Stainless Steel 33ft

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£49.95
Free Delivery

MONZANA® Handrails for Stairs 100cm Stainless Steel Stair Outdoor Handrail - Single Column Floor and Wall Mounted Hand Rails for Outdoor Steps, Hand Rail for Entrance & Garden Steps - Brushed Steel

In stock
£61.99
Free Delivery

MONZANA® Handrails for Stairs 100cm Stainless Steel Stair Outdoor Handrail - Single Column Floor and Wall Mounted Hand Rails for Outdoor Steps, Hand Rail for Entrance & Garden Steps - Brushed Steel

In stock
£61.99
Free Delivery
Handrail Stainless Steel 33ft

Cheapest offer

High quality stainless steel handrail for your stairs or patio! Thanks to the adjustable joints this 3.3ft monzana® handrail can individually be adjusted to every type of stairs. The elegant stainless steel handrail is very strong and sturdy and withstands high stresses easily. Sleek and modern design that matches many furnishings. It's suitable for both your indoor and outdoor area and the wall ending gives this unit an elegant character. The handrail comes with smart coverings and can easily be assembled in no time (fixing material not included). All fixing screws are nicely covered. The monzana® handrail is great for people who have difficulties when climbing stairs. Indispensable support for children and elderly people in particular. This handrail will give your hallway, stairway or house entrance a modern look. Product advantages: Individually adjustable Made from stainless
£49.95
3-5 days
deubaxxl.com (UK)