MONZANA® 400cm Handrails for Stairs V2A Stainless Steel Indoor/Outdoor

MONZANA® Stainless Steel Handrail V2A Railing Stair Rail | 50 cm - 600 cm Model Selection | Wall Mounted Staircase Hand Rail Kit for Stairs | Indoor Outdoor | 400cm

MONZANA® 400cm Handrails for Stairs V2A Stainless Steel Indoor/Outdoor

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£73.90
Free Delivery

MONZANA® 400cm Handrails for Stairs V2A Stainless Steel Indoor/Outdoor

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£73.90
Free Delivery

Handrail 4Pcs Set Stainless Steel 4m Wall-Mounted

3-5 days
£73.95
Free Delivery
MONZANA® 400cm Handrails for Stairs V2A Stainless Steel Indoor/Outdoor

Cheapest offer

STAINLESS STEEL HANDRAILS FOR STAIRS: The Monzana brand grab rail is made of stainless steel and fits in every house and apartment. With its elegant appearance, the wall handrail goes well with many types of furnishings and fits perfectly into the overall picture of the room. FLEXIBLE AND ROBUST INDOOR OUTDOOR HANDRAIL: The hand rail for stairs can be used both indoors and outdoors. The stainless steel stair rail is very robust and stable and can withstand high loads. The hand rails for outdoor steps material is weather-resistant and also ideal for the garden and the house entrance. INNOVATIVE FIXING: The bannister rail for stairs wall fixing system guarantees the correct angle to the wall. The hand rail's wall brackets (fastening material not included!) are easy to assemble and are covered by a cover. This hides the annoying sight of screws. IDEAL ASSISTANCE: The stair handrail is a great support aid on stairs. Hand rails are an indispensable aid, especially for children, the elderly or people with difficulties climbing stairs. The stair bannister handrail can be used for the staircase in the hallway and stairwell as well as outdoor handrails for the house entrance and the garden stairs. STAINLESS STEEL HANDRAIL- WHAT'S INCLUDED: 4x Bar 100cm | Wall Mount | Dimensions of Individual Bar: 100cm x Ø4.2cm | Material: V2A Stainless Steel | Indoor and Outdoor Use | Rust and Corrosion Resistant, Manufacturer: Monzana
£73.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.