Premier Housewares Round White Marble And Acacia Wood Cake Stand Natural and White Cake Turntable Cake Decorating Cake Stands Cake Plate 28 x 10 x 28

Monzaro Round White Marble And Acacia Wood Cake Stand Premier Housewares White One Size

Premier Housewares Round White Marble And Acacia Wood Cake Stand Natural and White Cake Turntable Cake Decorating Cake Stands Cake Plate 28 x 10 x 28

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Round White Marble And Acacia Wood Cake Stand

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£42.99
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Round White Marble And Acacia Wood Cake Stand Natural and White Cake Turntable Cake Decorating Cake Stands Cake Plate 28 x 10 x 28

Cheapest offer

Elevate your dessert presentation: Our round cake stand features a sleek white marble top, offering a smooth and easy-to-clean surface that enhances the elegance of your cakes and pastries. Rustic charm meets modern design: The sturdy acacia wood pedestal base provides a rustic touch that beautifully complements the white marble, creating a unique and eye-catching centerpiece for your baked creations. Reliable and durable: Crafted from high-quality wood and stone materials, this cake stand is built to last and can confidently support even heavy cakes, making it perfect for special occasions and everyday use. Versatile and stylish: Its round shape adds a touch of sophistication to any table setting, making it ideal for showcasing desserts, appetizers, and more. The natural and white color combination suits a variety of decor styles. Perfect dimensions: With a depth of 28 cm, height of 10 cm, and width of 28 cm, this cake stand offers ample space for your treats while maintaining a compact footprint on your table.
£42.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Orsina Monzaro White Marble And Copper Inlay Serving Board
£37.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Monzaro 3 Pc Marble And Copper Inlay Serving Board Set
£38.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00