FARO BARCELONA Mood wall light, indirect lighting with reading lamp

Mood Wood Wall Lamp Black With Reader 2x 3W Netlighting Black One Size

Used Offers from

FARO BARCELONA Mood wall light, indirect lighting with reading lamp

Cheapest Price
8-11 working days
£141.90
Delivery from £1.99

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Mood Wood Wall Lamp Black With Reader 2X 3W

1-3 working days
£187.99
Free Delivery

Netlighting Mood Wood Wall Lamp Black With Reader 2x 3W Netlighting Black

3-5 working days
£202.95

Similar products

KAMINIO Electric Fireplace LIZ - Wall-Mounted Fireplace with Heater, 3D Flame Effect, LED Mood Light, Remote Control (Black)
£199.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FARO BARCELONA LED wall light Mood, black, wood, metal, projection 33 cm
£108.34
Compare 3 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
KAMINIO Electric Fireplace LIZ with Pipe - Wall-Mounted Fireplace with Heater, 3D Flame Effect, LED Mood Light, Remote Control (White)
£239.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Endeavour Fires Egton 36” Wall Mounted Electric Fire with White Curved Glass, 13 Colour LED Mood Lighting, 1 & 2kW Heater, Realistic Flame Effect & 7-Day Remote Control
£214.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nanoleaf NL52-K-7002HB-7PK mood lighting
£142.23
Compare 7 prices
quzo.net
Free Delivery
FARO BARCELONA Mood wall light, indirect lighting with reading lamp

Cheapest offer

Practical Mood LED wall light with an elegant wooden panel The modern Mood wall light is perfect for bedrooms or living rooms. With its elegant wooden panel and contrasting black metal details, its design has a Nordic feel and is free of unnecessary frills. Its functionality is particularly noteworthy: in addition to an atmospheric up & down light, which provides pleasant, indirect lighting, Mood is equipped with an additional LED spot that can be used as a flexible reading arm. Both light sources can be switched on and off separately directly on the light. For use by the bed, it is advantageous that the Mood wall light can be mounted on either side, i.e. with the LED spot on the left or right.
£141.90
8-11 working days
lights.co.uk