THE RUGS Moodi Wavy Design Shaggy Soft High Pile Living Room Rug & Runner in Green | Size: 120 cm diameter THE RUGS Green 120 cm diameter

The Rugs Moodi Shaggy Green Rippletide Rug Runner Striped Thick High Pile For Living Rooms, Bedrooms, Hallways, Kitchens

THE RUGS Moodi Wavy Design Shaggy Soft High Pile Living Room Rug & Runner in Green | Size: 120 cm diameter THE RUGS Green 120 cm diameter

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£64.95

The Rugs Moodi Wavy Design Shaggy Soft High Pile Living Room Rug And Runner In Green Green

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£64.95

The Rugs Moodi Shaggy Green Rippletide Rug Runner Striped Thick High Pile For Living Rooms, Bedrooms, Hallways, Kitchens

1-3 working days
£64.99
Delivery from £6.00
THE RUGS Moodi Wavy Design Shaggy Soft High Pile Living Room Rug & Runner in Green | Size: 120 cm diameter THE RUGS Green 120 cm diameter

Cheapest offer

Add style and comfort with this shaggy rug from the Moodi collection, designed to offer softness and a cosy touch to your home. Featuring a 30 mm thick high pile for a soft, fluffy feel, its wavy pattern brings a modern look to any interior. Available in multiple sizes, including large and extra large rugs as well as round and runner options, it fits naturally into living rooms, bedrooms, hallways, and kitchens. Made from a durable polypropylene & polyester blend, it is pet friendly, non shedding, OEKO TEX certified, suitable for floor heating, and easy to clean and maintain. A practical choice that combines softness, durability, and everyday comfort. | THE RUGS Moodi Wavy Design Shaggy Soft High Pile Living Room Rug & Runner in Green | Size: 120 cm diameter
£64.95
3-5 working days
debenhams.com